Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRESTON VENTURES INVESTMENTS LLP

Company number OC359360

Registered office address
146 Freston Road, London, W10 6TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
FRESTON ROAD VENTURES LLP 19 Oct 2012 - 16 Jan 2014
THE HAMILTON TRUST LLP 08 Nov 2010 - 19 Oct 2012