Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTONS MIDDLE EAST PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC358255

Registered office address
One, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
SNR DENTON MIDDLE EAST PARTNERS LLP 28 Sep 2010 - 28 Mar 2013