Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLBEIN PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC356829

Registered office address
58 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CUNNINGHAM LOEWENSTEIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 30 Jul 2010 - 24 Apr 2013