Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGFE LLP

Company number OC356652

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 8EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
AGFE TWO LLP 22 Jul 2010 - 25 May 2012