FRIEND-JAMES ACCOUNTANTS LLP

Company number OC356547

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Park Gate, 161-163 Preston Road, Brighton, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FRIEND-JAMES LLP 20 Jul 2010 - 14 Oct 2010