CONSERVATIVE FINANCIAL PRODUCTS LLP

Company number OC355734

Registered office address
Ideal Corporate Solutions Limited Lancaster House, 171 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCE TOWER PRIVATE FINANCE LLP 17 Jun 2010 - 01 Nov 2012