Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRITCHLEYS LLP

Company number OC354137

Registered office address
Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
CRITCHLEYS ACCOUNTANTS LLP 14 Apr 2010 - 23 Sep 2010