BROWN WARNER LLP

Company number OC353998

Registered office address
38 Northgate, Newark-On-Trent, England, NG24 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BROWN WITHEY LLP 03 Dec 2014 - 01 Jun 2018
DTB ASSOCIATES LLP 11 Apr 2010 - 03 Dec 2014