Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW WORLD PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC352429

Registered office address
101 New Cavendish Street, 1st Floor South, London, England, W1W 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
MAKE CAPITAL LLP 18 Feb 2010 - 31 May 2011