Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FENKLE STREET BPRA PROPERTY FUND LLP

Company number OC351506

Registered office address
6th Floor St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
FENKLE STREET HOTEL NEWCASTLE LLP 09 Jul 2010 - 29 Oct 2010
FENKLE STREET BPRA PROPERTY FUND LLP 14 Jan 2010 - 09 Jul 2010