Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MISHCON DE REYA (HOLDINGS) LLP

Company number OC351102

Registered office address
Africa House, 70 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 9 April 2024
due by 9 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 9 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2024
due by 6 January 2025

Last statement dated 23 December 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
MISHCON LLP 23 Dec 2009 - 04 Jan 2010