Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LTAS CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC348642

Registered office address
1st Floor, 314 Regents Park Road, Finchley, London, N3 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
LTS CAPITAL LLP 13 Oct 2011 - 28 Jul 2021
BELLAN CAPITAL LLP 15 Sep 2009 - 13 Oct 2011