Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADENHALL NO 520 LLP

Company number OC347903

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2025
due by 20 May 2025

Last statement dated 6 May 2024

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 520 LLP 12 Aug 2009 - 15 Jul 2022