Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHRODERS GREENCOAT LLP

Company number OC346088

Registered office address
4th Floor The Peak, 5 Wilton Road, London, SW1V 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2025
due by 13 July 2025

Last statement dated 29 June 2024

Previous company names
Name Period
GREENCOAT CAPITAL LLP 04 Dec 2012 - 14 Oct 2022
NOVUSMODUS LLP 23 Mar 2010 - 04 Dec 2012
MIRAFE LLP 02 Jun 2009 - 23 Mar 2010