ST.ANN'S GATE ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LLP

Company number OC344334

Registered office address
Sg House, St. Cross Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
ST. ANN'S GATE ARCHITECTS LLP 25 Mar 2009 - 19 Aug 2021