Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERNSTEIN AUTONOMOUS LLP

Company number OC343985

Registered office address
50 Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
AUTONOMOUS RESEARCH LLP 14 May 2009 - 04 Jan 2021
AUTIERUS PARTNERS LLP 12 Mar 2009 - 14 May 2009