MONTAGU FULL POTENTIAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC339798

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
MONTAGU PRIVATE EQUITY ASSOCIATES LLP 01 Sep 2008 - 25 Jul 2018