Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADENHALL NO 485 LLP

Company number OC339554

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2024
due by 29 December 2024

Last statement dated 15 December 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 485 LLP 22 Aug 2008 - 09 Jul 2021