Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEN DENTAL GROUP PRACTICE LLP

Company number OC339121

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSESTAR LLP 04 Aug 2008 - 31 Dec 2010