Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE COVENTRY LLP

Company number OC338351

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE COVENTRY LLP 05 Jul 2013 - 07 Dec 2021
ASSURA COVENTRY LLP 26 Jun 2008 - 05 Jul 2013