Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANGE PARTNERSHIP (UK) LLP

Company number OC337706

Registered office address
The Grange, Elmbridge, Droitwich, Worcestershire, WR9 0DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
THE GRANGE PARTNERSHIP (WORCESTERSHIRE) LLP 30 May 2008 - 18 May 2009