RED LYON HURLEY LLP

Company number OC336597

Registered office address
Wragge Lawrence Graham & Co Llp, 11th Floor Two Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAR PUB FREEHOLDS (I) LLP 17 Apr 2008 - 22 Jan 2009