Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D.J. LAWSON & PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC336543

Registered office address
Sail Loft Sail Loft, Battlesbridge Harbour, Battlesbridge, Essex, United Kingdom, SS11 8TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
EGAN LAWSON LLP 15 Apr 2008 - 30 Jul 2010