Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNOWDONIA AEROSPACE LLP

Company number OC335994

Registered office address
Bldg 276 Snowdonia Aerospace Centre, Llanbedr Airfield, Llanbedr, Gwynedd, Wales, LL45 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LLANBEDR AIRFIELD ESTATES LLP 28 Mar 2008 - 07 Aug 2015