Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS (UK) LLP

Company number OC335584

Registered office address
60 London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 5TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2024
due by 6 April 2024

Last statement dated 23 March 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
SQUIRE SANDERS (UK) LLP 30 Dec 2011 - 30 May 2014
SQUIRE, SANDERS & DEMPSEY (UK) LLP 31 Dec 2010 - 30 Dec 2011
HAMMONDS LLP 14 Mar 2008 - 31 Dec 2010