Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRON MAIDEN LLP

Company number OC335408

Registered office address
Matrix Studio Complex, 91 Peterborough Road, London, England, SW6 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
IRON MAIDEN (NO 1) LLP 08 Mar 2008 - 11 Apr 2008