Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUZZACOTT FINANCIAL SECTOR OUTSOURCING LLP

Company number OC334937

Registered office address
130 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2025
due by 5 March 2025

Last statement dated 19 February 2024

Previous company names
Name Period
IMS BUZZACOTT LLP 19 Feb 2008 - 01 May 2013