Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAN TRUSTEES UK LLP

Company number OC333840

Registered office address
The Annex, Oathall House, Oathall Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, England, RH16 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PAN GOVERNANCE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 28 Dec 2007 - 11 Nov 2019