HAMPSHIRE AVIATION LLP

Company number OC330880

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS AVIATION LLP 23 Nov 2009 - 31 Dec 2009
HAMPSHIRE AVIATION LLP 30 Oct 2009 - 23 Nov 2009
INEOS AVIATION LLP 28 Aug 2007 - 30 Oct 2009