PETER LUND AND PARTNERS LEEDS LLP

Company number OC329605

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
LUND WATSON LLP 09 Jul 2007 - 19 Nov 2008
LUND AND WATSON LLP 05 Jul 2007 - 09 Jul 2007