PC SENSIUM LLP

Company number OC329144

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
SEA PROTEIN LLP 10 Apr 2008 - 10 Oct 2008
PC MUNRO LLP 18 Jun 2007 - 10 Apr 2008