Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZAIWALLA 2019 LLP

Company number OC328552

Registered office address
137-144 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 2 December 2023
due by 2 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 2 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
ZAIWALLA & CO LLP 23 May 2007 - 03 Dec 2019