Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNBULL KER LLP

Company number OC328016

Registered office address
6th Floor, Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2024
due by 17 May 2024

Last statement dated 3 May 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
M W TURNBULL LLP 03 May 2007 - 16 Jun 2010