Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTENARY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Company number OC326958

Registered office address
Clarendon Business Centre 38 Clarendon Road, Eccles, Manchester, M30 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2024
due by 16 June 2024

Last statement dated 2 June 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
GAM PROPERTY LLP 20 Mar 2007 - 20 Nov 2007