SG COMMERCIAL LLP

Company number OC326498

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 6 Duke Street St. James's, London, England, SW1Y 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
IMCO (20072) LLP 02 Mar 2007 - 16 Mar 2007