HAMPSHIRE CHARTERS LLP

Company number OC323926

Registered office address
Suite 12 55 Park Lane, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1K 1NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
EOS CHARTERS LLP 14 Nov 2006 - 12 Mar 2007