Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAVEN SNAREY LLP

Company number OC322546

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 186 LLP 20 Sep 2006 - 01 Feb 2011