Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOORE EUROPE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLP

Company number OC322533

Registered office address
One Silk Street, London, EC2Y 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MOORE EUROPE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PARTNERS, LLP 20 Sep 2006 - 29 Dec 2006