Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEANSGATE SECURITIES LLP

Company number OC322448

Registered office address
1 Ambassador Place, Stockport Road, Altrincham, England, WA15 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
DEANSGATE TOWERS LLP 18 Sep 2006 - 15 Jan 2007