S E FUNERAL PLANS CONSULTANCY LLP

Company number OC322374

Registered office address
South Essex House, North Road, South Ockendon, Essex, RM15 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
SEIB LLP 13 Sep 2006 - 09 Apr 2008