Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEN HILL LLP

Company number OC321718

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO. 100 LLP 17 Aug 2006 - 25 Feb 2010