Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EPIRIS MANAGERS LLP

Company number OC320352

Registered office address
Forum St Pauls, 33 Gutter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 8AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRA PARTNERS LLP 11 Sep 2006 - 01 Dec 2016
EP PRIVATE EQUITY LLP 14 Jun 2006 - 11 Sep 2006