Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ALBANS CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC318996

Registered office address
8 St. Albans Grove, London, England, W8 5PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2024
due by 24 April 2024

Last statement dated 10 April 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
ST ALBANS PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 10 Apr 2006 - 05 Mar 2007