PENSIONS FIRST GROUP LLP

Company number OC318884

Registered office address
Second Floor, 77 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
GUARANTEED PENSIONS LLP 18 Oct 2006 - 19 Jul 2007
BROOKHOLD LLP 04 Apr 2006 - 18 Oct 2006