FH ENGLAND LLP

Company number OC318816

Registered office address
Forest Holidays Bath Yard, Moira, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 6BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
31 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FOREST HOLIDAYS LLP 07 Apr 2006 - 22 Mar 2013
FOREST HOLIDAYS (ENGLAND) LLP 31 Mar 2006 - 07 Apr 2006