CORNHILL CORPORATION LLP

Company number OC316968

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, CV34 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PENSION CORPORATION LLP 20 Sep 2007 - 23 Oct 2012
DUKE STREET CAPITAL STRUCTURED SOLUTIONS MANAGEMENTLLP 03 Jan 2006 - 20 Sep 2007