Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFLEXION PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC316601

Registered office address
47 Queen Anne Street, London, England, W1G 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2023
due by 22 December 2023

Last statement dated 8 December 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
NEW INFLEXION MANAGERS LLP 08 Dec 2005 - 09 Dec 2005