Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GATELEY UK LLP

Company number OC315778

Registered office address
One Eleven, Edmund Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ GATELEY WAREING UK LLP 24 Oct 2005 - 03 May 2011