Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT STREET INVESTMENTS - BLANT3 LLP

Company number OC314686

Registered office address
Third Floor, 59-60 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT STREET INVESTMENTS - CHA2 LLP 15 Aug 2005 - 09 Aug 2021