Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INGENIOUS GAMES LLP

Company number OC314073

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS GAMES PARTNERS LLP 08 Jul 2005 - 14 Dec 2005